Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

September 2021

Belgian nationals

September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

October 2021

MarlinSpike rum cup

October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

https://www.marlinspikerumcup.com/

Find out more »

Antwerpse handjes

October 31, 2021
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

November 2021

Speculoos race

November 14, 2021
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

February 2022

Zomer zucht race

February 12
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

March 2022

Training

March 5
Find out more »

Antwerp Sustainability Cup – Powered by BE-Networks (i)

March 12 - March 13
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

April 2022

All klasse

April 3
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Spring cup (i)

April 23 - April 24
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

May 2022

Midweek challenge

May 4
Find out more »

Womens and Youth (U30) Belgian Nationals

May 8
SRNA Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, SRNA Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Snipe World Days (Watersportdag, promo/clinic)

May 8
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 11
Find out more »

Copper cup

May 14 - May 15
Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België, Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België + Google Map

(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 18
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 25
Find out more »

June 2022

Midweek challenge

June 1
Find out more »

Training women’s

June 4
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 8
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 15
Find out more »

Sprot cup (coach regatta)

June 19
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 22
Find out more »

Training women’s

June 25
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 29
Find out more »

July 2022

Midweek challenge

July 6
Find out more »

Zeeland regatta

July 9 - July 10
Veerse Meer, Nederland, Veerse Meer, Nederland + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 13
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 20
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 27
Find out more »

August 2022

Midweek challenge

August 3
Find out more »

Training met toptrainer

August 6 - August 7
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 10
Find out more »

BeNeLux

August 13 - August 15
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 17
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 24
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 31
Find out more »

September 2022

Back to school

September 4
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Deze afspraak bevat een videogesprek.Deelnemen: https://meet.google.com/tnm-tdwz-ubv

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 7
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 14
Find out more »

South Europeans

September 16 - September 18
Monfalcone, 34074 Monfalcone, Gorizia, Italië, Monfalcone, 34074 Monfalcone, Gorizia, Italië + Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events