Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

March 2020

Antwerp Snipe Cup

March 7 - March 8
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Bruine beren

March 14
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Women’s Belgian Nationals

March 28 - March 29
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

April 2020

Alle klasse

April 5
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Alle klasse (Training)

April 5
Find out more »

South Americans

April 10 - April 12
Montevideo, Uruguay, Montevideo, Uruguay + Google Map
Find out more »

Spring cup

April 18 - April 19
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

May 2020

Id Crook World Masters

May 2 - May 9
St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten, St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 6
Find out more »

Training

May 10
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 13
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 20
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 27
Find out more »

South European Championship

May 29 - June 1
Cascais, Portugal, Cascais, Portugal + Google Map
Find out more »

June 2020

Midweek challenge

June 3
Find out more »

Chocolate race

June 7
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Training (Chocolate race)

June 7
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 10
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 17
Find out more »

Sprot cup

June 21
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 24
Find out more »

July 2020

Midweek challenge

July 1
Find out more »

Zeelandregatta

July 3 - July 5
Brasserie Oostdok, Polredijk 19, 4351 RT Veere, Nederland, Brasserie Oostdok, Polredijk 19, 4351 RT Veere, Nederland + Google Map

https://zeelandregatta.eu/

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 8
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 15
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 22
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 29
Find out more »

August 2020

Midweek challenge

August 5
Find out more »

Training

August 8 - August 9
Find out more »

South European Championship

August 10 - August 13
Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje, Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 12
Find out more »

BeNeLux

August 15 - August 16
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 19
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 26
Find out more »

Europeans

August 31 - September 5
Split, 21000, Split, Kroatië, Split, 21000, Split, Kroatië + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

September 2020

Midweek challenge

September 2
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 9
Find out more »

North Americans

September 11 - September 13
Beverly, Massachusetts, Verenigde Staten, Beverly, Massachusetts, Verenigde Staten + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 16
Find out more »

Junior Europeans (option 1, SEPT 17-20 /option 2, OCT 15-18)

September 17 - September 20
Almería, Spanje, Almería, Spanje + Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events