Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

December 2019

Ijsberen

December 14
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

January 2020

Ijsberen

January 11, 2020
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

February 2020

Ijsberen

February 8, 2020
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Zomer zucht race

February 16, 2020
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

March 2020

Antwerp Snipe Cup

March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Bruine beren

March 14, 2020
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Women’s Belgian Nationals

March 28, 2020 - March 29, 2020
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

April 2020

Alle klasse

April 5, 2020
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Alle klasse (Training)

April 5, 2020
Find out more »

South Americans

April 10, 2020 - April 12, 2020
Montevideo, Uruguay, Montevideo, Uruguay + Google Map
Find out more »

Spring cup

April 25, 2020 - April 26, 2020
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

May 2020

Id Crook World Masters

May 2, 2020 - May 9, 2020
St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten, St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

Team race (race or training)

May 2, 2020
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 6, 2020
Find out more »

Training

May 10, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 13, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 20, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 27, 2020
Find out more »

South European Championship

May 29, 2020 - June 1, 2020
Cascais, Portugal, Cascais, Portugal + Google Map
Find out more »

June 2020

Midweek challenge

June 3, 2020
Find out more »

Chocolate race

June 7, 2020
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Training (Chocolate race)

June 7, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 10, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 17, 2020
Find out more »

Sprot cup

June 21, 2020
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 24, 2020
Find out more »

July 2020

Midweek challenge

July 1, 2020
Find out more »

Zeelandregatta

July 3, 2020 - July 5, 2020
Brasserie Oostdok, Polredijk 19, 4351 RT Veere, Nederland, Brasserie Oostdok, Polredijk 19, 4351 RT Veere, Nederland + Google Map

https://zeelandregatta.eu/

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 8, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 15, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 22, 2020
Find out more »

Family cup (?)

July 25, 2020
SRNA Galgenweel, Linkeroever, 2050 Antwerpen, België, SRNA Galgenweel, Linkeroever, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 29, 2020
Find out more »

August 2020

Midweek challenge

August 5, 2020
Find out more »

Training

August 8, 2020 - August 9, 2020
Find out more »

South European Championship

August 10, 2020 - August 13, 2020
Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje, Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 12, 2020
Find out more »

BeNeLux

August 15, 2020 - August 16, 2020
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 19, 2020
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 26, 2020
Find out more »
+ Export Events