Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

February 2023

Zomer zucht race

February 12
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

March 2023

Antwerp Sustainability Cup – Powered by BE-Networks (i)

March 11 - March 12
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

April 2023

All klasse

April 2
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Spring cup (i)

April 15 - April 16
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Netherlands, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Netherlands + Google Map

Manage2Sail(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

Mixed en U30

April 23
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Copper cup

April 29 - May 1
Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België, Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België + Google Map

(i) Qualifier

Find out more »

May 2023

Midweek challenge

May 3
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 10
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 17
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 24
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 31
Find out more »

June 2023

Midweek challenge

June 7
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 14
Find out more »

Sprot cup (coach regatta)

June 18
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 21
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 28
Find out more »

July 2023

Midweek challenge

July 5
Find out more »

South Europeans

July 7 - July 9
Cascais, 2750 Cascais, Portugal, Cascais, 2750 Cascais, Portugal + Google Map
Find out more »

Zeeland regatta

July 8 - July 9
Veerse Meer, Nederland, Veerse Meer, Nederland + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 12
Find out more »

East Europeans

July 14 - July 16
Poznań, Polen, Poznań, Polen + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 19
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 26
Find out more »

Jr Europeans

July 27 - July 30
A Coruña, Spanje, A Coruña, Spanje + Google Map
Find out more »

August 2023

Midweek challenge

August 2
Find out more »

Nordics

August 5 - August 6
Särö, Zweden, Särö, Zweden + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 9
Find out more »

BeNeLux

August 12 - August 13
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 16
Find out more »

Europeans

August 21 - August 27
Gargnano, 25084 Gargnano, Brescia, Italië, Gargnano, 25084 Gargnano, Brescia, Italië + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 23
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 30
Find out more »

September 2023

Back to school

September 3
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Deelnemen via Google Meet: https://meet.google.com/tnm-tdwz-ubvGa voor meer informatie over Meet naar https://support.google.com/a/users/answer/9282720

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 6
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 13
Find out more »

Belgian Nationals

September 23 - September 24
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Doodle - https://doodle.com/poll/42cukkig54m76nztManage2Sail

Find out more »

October 2023

Yamaguchi Womens Championship

October 3 - October 8
Real Club Nàutic de València, Cami Canal, 91, 46024 València, Valencia, Spanje, Real Club Nàutic de València, Cami Canal, 91, 46024 València, Valencia, Spanje + Google Map

https://snipe.org/images/2020/2020WomensWorlds_BRA.pdf

Find out more »

Antwerpse handjes – voorstel

October 15
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Id Crook World Masters

October 18 - October 22
Puerto Sherry, Spanje, Puerto Sherry, Spanje + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

November 2023

Antwerpse handjes

November 5
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events