Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

May 2021

Id Crook World Masters

May 8 - May 15
St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten, St Petersburg Yacht Club, 11 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL 33701, Verenigde Staten + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 12
Find out more »

Training op zee

May 13 - May 14
Find out more »

Copper cup

May 15 - May 16
Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België, Royal North Sea Yacht Club, Montgomerykaai 1, 8400 Oostende, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 19
Find out more »

Snipe Day

May 23
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

May 26
Find out more »

June 2021

Midweek challenge

June 2
Find out more »

Training (women’s)

June 5
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 9
Find out more »

Team race

June 12
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, Belgium, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, Belgium + Google Map
Find out more »

(Chocolate race, reserve voor ASC)

June 13
VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, VVW Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 16
Find out more »

Sprot cup

June 20
Royal Yacht Club België – zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Royal Yacht Club België - zeilschool RYCB, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 23
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

June 30
Find out more »

July 2021

Snipe Women’s European ‘Trophy’

July 2 - July 4
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Women’s Belgian nationals

July 3 - July 4
KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België, KLYC Galgenweel, Beatrijslaan 90, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 7
Find out more »

Zeeland regatta

July 10 - July 11
Veerse Meer, Nederland, Veerse Meer, Nederland + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 14
Find out more »

Next gen cup: flight 3

July 17
Find out more »

Working at the boat yard, meting

July 17
Galgenweel, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Galgenweel, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 21
Find out more »

Family cup

July 21
Find out more »

Vintage cup

July 24
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

July 28
Find out more »

Training met top trainer

July 31 - August 1
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map
Find out more »

August 2021

Midweek challenge

August 4
Find out more »

South Europeans

August 6 - August 8
Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje, Vigo, Pontevedra, Spanje + Google Map
Find out more »

Next gen cup: flight 4

August 7
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 11
Find out more »

BeNeLux

August 13 - August 15
Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland, Scharendijke, 4322 Scharendijke, Nederland + Google Map

Manage2Sail

Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 18
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

August 25
Find out more »

Europeans

August 29 - September 4
Split, 21000, Split, Kroatië, Split, 21000, Split, Kroatië + Google Map

https://snipe.org/regattas/major-regatta-rotation-grid

Find out more »

Back to school

August 29
Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België, Sodipa Zeilclub, Beatrijslaan 92, 2050 Antwerpen, België + Google Map
Find out more »

September 2021

Midweek challenge

September 1
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 8
Find out more »

Midweek challenge

September 15
Find out more »
+ Export Events